Högert Technik, 1000V S2 Steel Insulated Screwdriver Set of 6 HT1S996

Used Offers from £34.25

Högert Technik, 1000V S2 Steel Insulated Screwdriver Set of 6 HT1S996

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.14
Delivery from £4.49

Högert Technik, 1000V S2 Steel Insulated Screwdriver Set of 6 HT1S996

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Insulated ERGO Magnetic Screwdriver Set of 6 pcs - HT1S996 of Hogert

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Högert Technik, 1000V S2 Steel Insulated Screwdriver Set of 6 HT1S996

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

Högert Technik, 1000V S2 Steel Insulated Screwdriver Set of 6 HT1S996

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.65
Free Delivery

Insulated Screwdriver Set for Electricians 1000V Steel S2 HT1S996

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Högert Technik - Precision Screwdriver Set of 6 | VDE Screwdriver Set | Screwdriver Set | VDE 1000 V Certificate | Made of CRV Steel
£23.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Screwdrivers Set of 8 pcs Isolated 1000V - HT1S998 of Hogert
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HÖGERT TECHNIK 11-Piece Insulated Socket Set with T-Key Type 1000 V, 11-Piece VDE Certified for up to 1000 Volts, 10 Pieces 1-3/8 Inch Insulated Socket Spanner and 1 T-Key with Handle
£114.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hogert Technik HT1P903 Flat Pliers
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Högert Technik, 1000V S2 Steel Insulated Screwdriver Set of 6 HT1S996

Cheapest offer

Conforms to EN 60900 VDE 1002 certified. Made of high quality S2 alloy steel, durable, resistant to deformation and damage. Insulated and magnetic screwdriver bit - increases the accuracy and comfort of work. Two-component handle with a specially contoured non-slip surface that increases the attraction and accuracy of work., Weight: 0.0413807665774 pounds, Manufacturer: Hoegert Technik
£14.14
amazon.co.uk