Högert Technik HT1P376 Water Pipe Wrench 300 mm

Water Pump Pliers 300 mm Germany Quality - HT1P376 of Hogert

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Högert Technik HT1P376 Water Pipe Wrench 300 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

HÖGERT TECHNIK HT1P376 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.43
Delivery from £13.20
Högert Technik HT1P376 Water Pipe Wrench 300 mm

Cheapest offer

Resistant to deformation Drop forged from alloyed chrome vanadium steel Working range 19-60mm, 10-25mm Head additionally inductively hardened, Manufacturer: HÖGERT TECHNIK
£17.95
amazon.co.uk