Högert Technik - Spirit Level 120 cm, Features 3 Levels: 0°/45°/90°, Aluminium Spirit Levels, Shock Absorbing end caps, Size: 120×5.65×2.1cm, HT4M012

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Högert Technik - Spirit Level 120 cm, Features 3 Levels: 0°/45°/90°, Aluminium Spirit Levels, Shock Absorbing end caps, Size: 120×5.65×2.1cm, HT4M012

Unknown
£25.89
Free Delivery

Högert Technik - Spirit Level 120 cm, Features 3 Levels: 0°/45°/90°, Aluminium Spirit Levels, Shock Absorbing end caps, Size: 120×5.65×2.1cm, HT4M012

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.27
Free Delivery

Aluminium Level 120cm, 3 Vials HT4M012

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.06
Delivery from £240.00
Högert Technik - Spirit Level 120 cm, Features 3 Levels: 0°/45°/90°, Aluminium Spirit Levels, Shock Absorbing end caps, Size: 120×5.65×2.1cm, HT4M012

Cheapest offer

Milled side edge guarantees a measuring accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm / m. It has 3 levels of 0° / 45° / 90° which ensures comfortable working. Shock absorbing end caps Durable and corrosion resistant 1.3mm aluminium frame. Ergonomic handles integrated into the housing., Manufacturer: Hoegert Technik
£25.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Högert Technik - Spirit Level 150 cm, Features 3 Levels: 0° / 45° / 90°, Aluminium Spirit Levels, Shock Absorbing end caps, Size: 150 x 5.65 x 2.1 cm, HT4M015
Free Delivery
Hogert Technik HT4M013 Spirit Level 1200 mm Aluminium 641 g
£40.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery