Hoem City Printed Toffee Bedding Set - Double

Hoem City Double Toffee Duvet Set - Brown - Wilko

Hoem City Printed Toffee Bedding Set - Double

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£14.00
Delivery from £4.95

furn. Hoem City Cotton Rich Duvet Cover Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.76
Delivery from £4.49

Hoem City Abstract Cotton Rich Reversible Duvet Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Hoem City Abstract Cotton Rich Reversible Duvet Cover Set - Beige - Size Double

3-5 days
£22.25
Delivery from £2.99

HÖEM Hoem City Abstract Geometric Cotton Rich Reversible Duvet Cover Set, Double, Beige

1-3 working days
£22.25
Delivery from £6.00

furn. Hoem City Cotton Rich Duvet Cover Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.84
Free Delivery
Hoem City Printed Toffee Bedding Set - Double

Cheapest offer

Transform your bedroom with this reversible duvet set that brings warmth and contemporary style to your space. The printed geometric pattern in toffee tones creates a modern, polished look, while the reverse offers a muted, natural alternative for a calmer feel. It's made from a cotton-rich blend that feels soft and comfortable against your skin throughout the night. The double size set includes one duvet cover and two pillowcases, all with button fastenings that keep your bedding securely in place. The reversible design gives you two distinct looks without needing multiple sets. Button closures are easy to fasten and stop your duvet shifting while you sleep. It's machine washable and tumble dryer safe, so keeping it fresh is simple and practical for everyday life. The cotton-rich fabric washes well at standard temperatures and comes out looking vibrant and ready to use again. Fabric finish: printed. 60% cotton, 40% polyester. 144 thread count. Set includes 1 duvet cover and
£14.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk