Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 38

HOFF Bridge MKII

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.96
Delivery from £9.99

Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£121.96
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Bridge MKII

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Womens Bridge MKII Brown Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Brown Sued

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Bridge Mkii Trainers - female - Hoff - Outdoor Shoes - Brown - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£178.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 39
£121.96
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 41
£121.96
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge MKII, blue, 8 UK
£129.74
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge MKII, beige, 7 UK
£129.74
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge MKII, blue, 5 UK
£129.74
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff Bridge Mkii Marron 38

Cheapest offer

Sneakers made from a combination of materials. The back part is white with a logo detail. Zigzag Phylon sole for better grip. Tonal lace-up closure.Sole height: 3.5 cm.MaterialsUPPER: 53% leather, 47% textile.SOLE: 60% rubber, 35% EVA, 5% TPU.INSOLE: Memory-Foam®.LINING: 70% textile, 30% leather.
£121.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk