Trainers Hoff Bridge Rose 41

HOFF Bridge Rose, pink, 8.5 UK

Trainers Hoff Bridge Rose 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) BRIDGE in Pink 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£153.00

Similar products

Trainers Hoff Bridge Rose 36
£138.39
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge Rose, pink, 5 UK
£138.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge Rose, pink, 8 UK
£138.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Bridge Rose, pink, 6 UK
£138.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Shoes (Trainers) BRIDGE in Pink 7
£153.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Trainers Hoff Bridge Rose 41

Cheapest offer

Monochrome sneakers with an all-over suede finish. White back with logo detail. Textured sole for better grip. Tonal lace-up closure. Sole height: 1.3 cm.
£138.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk