HOFF City Brussels Womens Fashion Trainers in Multicolour - 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Hoff Brussels White Multi Womens trainers 225020-15 in a Plain Suede and Textile in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Hoff City Brussels Multicolore 38

1-3 business days
£87.69
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Brussels Womens Fashion Trainers in Multicolour - 5 UK

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 5 UK / Closure: Lace-Up / Occasion: Casual / US Shoe Size: 7.5 US / EU Shoe Size: 38 EU / Lining Material: Textile / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Heel Height: 2.7 cm / Colour: Multicolour / Department: Womens / Type: Fashion / Release Year: 2025 / Model: CITY BRUSSELS / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Suede & Textile / Performance/Activity: Walking / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: CITY BRUSSELS
£66.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Hoff City Brussels Multicolore 40
£63.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Brussels Trainers in Brown Multi UK 3 (EU 36)
£87.69
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Hoff City Brussels Multicolore 37
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
HOFF City Brussels Womens Fashion Trainers in Multicolour - 6 UK
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Hoff City Brussels Multicolore 41
£87.69
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99