Trainers Hoff City Chicago Noir 44

HOFF City Chicago Trainers in Black UK 10 (EU 44)

Used Offers from

Trainers Hoff City Chicago Noir 44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Men's City Chicago Black Leather Trainers Mens Eu Sizes: 44, Colo

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOFF City Chicago Trainers in Black UK 11 (EU 45)
£121.09
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff City Chicago Noir 43
£121.09
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff City Chicago Noir 46
£121.09
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Women's City Chicago Black Trainers Size: 41, Colour: Black Fabri
£140.00
Go to shop
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
Trainers Hoff City Chicago Noir 41
£121.09
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff City Chicago Noir 44

Cheapest offer

The Hoff City Chicago trainers represent the perfect blend of urban style and comfort, making them an ideal choice for sneaker enthusiasts. Designed by the renowned brand Hoff, these trainers stand out with their modern and sleek design, suitable for any occasion, whether it's a night out with friends, a casual date, or even an active day in the city.The City Chicago collection from Hoff showcases high-quality materials, ensuring durability and comfort. Each pair is carefully crafted to provide optimal foot support while allowing freedom of movement. With an ergonomic sole and a well-structured upper, these trainers ensure a pleasant walking experience.In addition to their functionality, the Hoff City Chicago trainers are distinguished by their unique style. They are designed for individuals who want to express their individuality while staying fashionable. Whether you're a fashion enthusiast or simply looking for comfort, these sneakers will meet your expectations.Essential feat...
£121.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk