Trainers Hoff Kingston Beige 42

HOFF City Kingston Trainers in Pale Blue UK 8 (EU 42)

Trainers Hoff Kingston Beige 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£94.99
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Sneakers City Kingston MAN Multicolor

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Hoff Kingston Beige 42

Cheapest offer

Retro style sneakers made from a mix of materials. Laced closure. Logo detail at the back.Sole height: 2.7 cm.UPPER: 70% leather, 30% nylon.SOLE: 80% EVA, 20% TPR.INSOLE: 80% Memory-Foam®, 15% Spenco®, 5% EVA.LINING: 100% textile
£94.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

HOFF Sneakers City Kingston MAN Multicolor
£130.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Hoff City Kingston Multicolore 36
£59.56
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Hoff City Kingston Multicolore 37
£48.19
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Hoff City Kingston Multicolore 40
£52.61
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Hoff City Kingston Multicolore 41
£58.61
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99