HOFF City Mens Fashion Trainers in Chocolate - 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City Retro Marron 43

1-3 business days
£104.49
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Brown 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery
HOFF City Mens Fashion Trainers in Chocolate - 9 UK

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 9 UK / Closure: Lace-Up / Occasion: Casual / US Shoe Size: 9.5 US / EU Shoe Size: 43 EU / Lining Material: Textile / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Heel Height: 2.5 cm / Colour: Chocolate / Department: Mens / Type: Fashion / Release Year: 2026 / Model: CITY / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Suede & Textile / Performance/Activity: Walking / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: CITY
£76.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY ANTWERP MAN in Green 7
£97.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoff Bremen City - Olive and Brown - HOFFBRM-BREMEN CTY Colour: MULTI,
£99.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Delivery from £3.95
HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY ANTWERP MAN in Green 8
£97.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoff Mexicali City - Olive and Black HOFFMEX-MEXICALI CTY Colour: MULT
£99.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Delivery from £3.95