Trainers Hoff City Mkii Vert 42

HOFF City MKII White, white, 9 UK

Trainers Hoff City Mkii Vert 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£111.80
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Men's City MKII Suede Trainers, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.95
Free Delivery

City MKII Suede Trainers White 8 UK

Unknown
£112.95
Trainers Hoff City Mkii Vert 42

Cheapest offer

Upper composition 55.00% SUEDE + 20.00% NAPA LEATHER + 25.00% NYLONInsole composition 100.00% LYCRALining composition 70.00% MESH + 20.00% GOAT LEATHER + 10.00% PUOutsole composition 80.00% PHYLON + 20.00% RUBBER
£111.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

HOFF City MKII White, white, 8 UK
£90.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City MKII Bold Mauve, berry, 11.5 UK
£90.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City MKII White, white, 6 UK
£111.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99