City New York Trainers in Leather Black

HOFF City New York Sneakers Black size 36 | Sneakers Outlet | Women | Black 36

City New York Trainers in Leather Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£66.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOFF Women's City New York Trainers in Black & White, Suede, Size: 3 UK 3

Unknown
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hoff Women's City Trainer New York in Black | Size: 3 Hoff Black 3

3-5 working days
£71.50

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) NEW YORK in Black 3

4-day delivery guaranteed
£84.00
Free Delivery

Hoff New York Black Womens trainers 224020-14 in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 36

2 - 4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOFF City Dopamine Chocolate, brown, 11.5 UK
£121.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Men's City Munich Brown Trainers Mens Eu Sizes: 42, Colour: Multi
£120.00
Compare 4 prices
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF Men's City Munich Brown Trainers Mens Eu Sizes: 43, Colour: Multi
£120.00
Compare 4 prices
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
City New York Trainers in Leather Black

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 70% leather, 30% other materials • Lining: 100% other materials • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% other materials • Leather from environmentally-certified tanneries. Leather Working Group (LWG) certification is an internationally recognised certification which assesses the environmental performance of tanneries (covering energy and water consumption, waste water, air emissions etc.)..
£66.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk