HOFF City Retro Chocolate, Brown with Blue, Suede and Nylon, Memory Foam, Lightweight Design Running Casual, Chocolate Brown with Light Blue Details, 10 UK

Used Offers from

HOFF City Retro Chocolate, Brown with Blue, Suede and Nylon, Memory Foam, Lightweight Design Running Casual, Chocolate Brown with Light Blue Details, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.49
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City Retro Marron 44

1-3 business days
£123.68
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Brown 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF Men's City Suede Trainers, Retro Indigo, 8 UK
£118.95
Compare 9 prices
standout.co.uk
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 10.5 UK
£118.95
Compare 6 prices
standout.co.uk
HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Orange 3
£121.09
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Retro Chocolate, Brown with Blue, Suede and Nylon, Memory Foam, Lightweight Design Running Casual, Chocolate Brown with Light Blue Details, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

RETRO SPORTS DESIGN: Sneakers inspired by the running culture of the 70s with a sleek silhouette that combines premium materials including 70% leather and 30% nylon in shades of brown and blue SUPERIOR COMFORT: Memory-Foam footbed anatomically adapts to the shape of the foot and gait, providing exceptional comfort with every step with soft tongue and cushioned heel LIGHTWEIGHT & STABLE CONSTRUCTION: Low profile design with 1.25" platform offers excellent support and stability, ideal for everyday use and casual running QUALITY MATERIALS: Durable sole composed of 80% Phylon and 20% TPR with textured rubber, 100% breathable textile lining, and premium suede details for added strength VERSATILE STYLE: Traditional lacing system with color block pattern and stamped brand logo, perfect for urban casual sporty style that fits true to size
£121.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk