HOFF City Retro Grey, beige, 9 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City Retro Gris 43

1-3 business days
£102.30
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Grey 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
HOFF City Retro Grey, beige, 9 UK

Cheapest offer

COLLECTION The city silhouette is the icon of the brand, inspired by athletes of the 90s Cut: 70% leather (certified leather working group) + 30% nylon Sole: 80% EVA + 20% TPR Sole: Memory Foam (R) Lining: 100% Textile
£89.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 38
£78.23
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Hoff City Retro Rose 41
£78.23
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Retro Mustard, lemon tree, 6 UK
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£78.23
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City Womens Fashion Trainers in Retro Sage - 4 UK
£69.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery