Trainers Hoff City Retro Vert 41

HOFF City Retro Sage, Green, 8.5 UK

Trainers Hoff City Retro Vert 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hoff City Retro Sage green Womens trainers 126024-06 in a Plain Leather and Man-made in Size 41

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF Men's City Suede Trainers, Retro Indigo, 8 UK
£118.95
Compare 9 prices
standout.co.uk
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 10.5 UK
£118.95
Compare 6 prices
standout.co.uk
Trainers Hoff City Retro Vert 41

Cheapest offer

City is a silhouette designed from a careful combination of premium materials, quality finishes, and an attractive colour palette. Lightweight, stable, and offering excellent support, it perfectly balances practicality and elegance. The Memory Foam insole adapts to the shape of the foot and gait for anatomical comfort with every step. The soft tongue and cushioned heel both feature the brand's logo.
£121.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk