HOFF City Womens Fashion Trainers in Light Grey - 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

HOFF City Trainers in Light Grey UK 7 (EU 40)

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City Retro Gris 40

1-3 business days
£102.30
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Women's City Retro Light Grey Trainers Size: 40, Colour: Grey Sue

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

City Retro - female - Hoff - Sneakers - Multicolor - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£161.50
Delivery from £5.45
HOFF City Womens Fashion Trainers in Light Grey - 7 UK

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 7 UK / Closure: Lace-Up / Occasion: Casual / US Shoe Size: 8.5 US / EU Shoe Size: 40 EU / Lining Material: Textile / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Heel Height: 3 cm / Colour: Light Grey / Department: Womens / Type: Fashion / Release Year: 2026 / Model: CITY / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Suede & Textile / Performance/Activity: Walking / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: CITY
£66.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Beige 8
£66.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City Womens Fashion Trainers in Dopamine Jade - 7 UK
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Hoff City Rose 40
£73.84
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 39
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery