Hoff Mens City MKII Trainer, Blue, Size 11, Men Blue

Used Offers from

Hoff Mens City MKII Trainer, Blue, Size 11, Men Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£105.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) BIARRITZ II in Grey 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£107.25

City MKII Suede Trainers Dark Blue 10 UK

Unknown
£119.95

HOFF Sneakers for Men Biarritz II Blue

In stock
£121.49
Free Delivery

HOFF Biarritz Ii Mens Fashion Trainers in Grey Navy - 10 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City MKII Bleu 44

1-3 business days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Sneakers City MKII Navy Beige Off-White Blue Dark Blue size 44

2-3 days
£139.95
Free Delivery

HOFF Sneakers for Men Biarritz II Blue

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Hoff City Mkii White Navy Mens fashion shoes 125356-06 in a Plain Leather and Man-made in Size 44

2 - 4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOFF City Dopamine Indigo, blue, 7 UK
£140.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City Berlin Man
£140.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoff City Mkii Khaki Mens fashion shoes 225356-10 in a Plain Suede and Textile in Size 44
£115.00
Go to shop
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Hoff Mens City MKII Trainer, Blue, Size 11, Men Blue

Cheapest offer

Hoff Mens City Mkii Trainer Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 6 - 12 Details End Use: Lifestyle Mens City Mkii Trainer by Hoff Blue Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height With logo detailing Material & Care Material Content: UPPER: LEATHER 70%, NYLON 30%, OUTSOLE: PHYLON 80%, RUBBER 20%, INSOLE: SPENCO 15%, MEMORY FOAM 80%, EVA WEDGE 5%, LINING: TEXTILE 100% Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Hoff reimagines footwear with artistic design and unexpected colour. Comfortable construction meets expressive styling in every pair. Creative and distinctive, it turns everyday looks into statements.
£105.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk