Trainers Hoff Park Blanc 37

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) PARK in White 4

Trainers Hoff Park Blanc 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£102.30
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) PARK in White 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Park Womens Fashion Trainers in White - 4 UK

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery
Trainers Hoff Park Blanc 37

Cheapest offer

Classic-style sneakers with a nostalgic touch. Its design carefully combines different materials, shapes, and tones to provide a perfect balance between aesthetics and functionality. Made from premium nylon and suede, it features a caramel-coloured rubber sole that gives it a vintage character. The cushioned heel, soft tongue, and Memory Foam insole ensure a comfortable, light, and adaptable stride throughout the day. The logo is subtly integrated on the heel.
£102.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) MONTERREY in Blue 7
£90.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOFF Shoes (Trainers) MONTERREY in Blue 12
£90.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 37
£66.59
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Shoes (Trainers) PARK rosa in Yellow 4
£93.10
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery