HOFF Sneakers City Brussels Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.49
Free Delivery

HOFF City Brussels Womens Fashion Trainers in Multicolour - 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Hoff City Brussels Multicolore 40

1-3 business days
£67.06
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF Sneakers City Brussels Multicolor

Cheapest offer

COLLECTION: The CITY silhouette is the brand's icon, inspired by 90 CUT: 70% Leather (Leather Working Group Certified) + 30% Nylon SOLE: 80% EVA + 20% TPR INNER SOLE: Memory-Foam (R) LINING: 100% Textile
£66.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beijing City Trainers Grey/Grey 11 UK
£87.69
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Beijing City Trainers Grey/Grey 10 UK
£67.06
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Beijing City Trainers Grey/Grey 8 UK
£87.69
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99