HOFF Sneakers for Women Seoul Multicolour

HOFF Women's City Seoul Trainers - Size: UK 8

HOFF Sneakers for Women Seoul Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.00
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Hoff Seoul Marron 41

1-3 business days
£95.14
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Trainers Hoff City Retro Bleu 38
£133.00
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Trainers Hoff City Retro Vert 38
£121.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Blue 6
£133.00
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 7, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF Sneakers for Women Seoul Multicolour

Cheapest offer

COLLECTION: The CITY silhouette is the brand's icon, inspired by 90 CUT: 70% Leather (Leather Working Group Certified) + 30% Nylon SOLE: 80% EVA + 20% TPR INNER SOLE: Memory-Foam (R) LINING: 100% Textile
£88.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk