Essentials Ser.: Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology by A. Victor Hoffbrand ...

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.83
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand′s Essential Haematology 9e Hoffbrand Paperback Wiley-Blackwell

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology

In stock
£48.51
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology by A. Victor Hoffbrand (Paperback Book)

£49.09
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology, A. Victor Hoffb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology

2 - 4 working days
£50.30
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.43
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£50.56
Free Delivery

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology

In stock
£50.85
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology, 8th Edition
£44.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology, 7th Edition
£26.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Medical / Publication Name: Hoffbrand's Essential Haematology / Item Length: 10.9 in / Publisher: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John / Subject: Hematology, Internal Medicine & Health Sciences / Series: Essentials Ser. / Publication Year: 2024 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.3 in / Author: A. Victor Hoffbrand / Item Width: 8.6 in / Item Weight: 46.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 496 Pages
£45.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.