Hogert Technik HT1R332 Socket set
Högert Technik - Socket Spanner Set with Reversible Ratchet 1/2 Inch - Made of High-Quality Chrome-Molybdenum Alloy Steel - Ratchet 1/2 Inch Torx Tips 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 mm - 72 Teeth
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.21
Delivery from £4.49
1/2" Sockets with Ratchet Handle 72T Set of 11 pcs - HT1R332 of Hogert
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
GBP 2.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ratchet 1/2 72 Tooth CrMo With Attachment And HT1R332
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.83
Delivery from £19.20
HÖGERT TECHNIK HT1R332 Wrench-set
£87.38
Delivery from £19.20
Similar products
HT1R332 key set hexagonal socket wrench insert, socket wrench Högert Tech
£64.79
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99