Hohner Big River Harp Harmonica - B Major (M590126P)

Hohner BGRVR B Big River Harp, B Major

Hohner Big River Harp Harmonica - B Major (M590126P)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.40
Free Delivery

Hohner Big River Harp MS Harmonica B

Cheapest Price
8 days
£27.40
Delivery from £2.99
Hohner Big River Harp Harmonica - B Major (M590126P)

Cheapest offer

Modular construction with comb, reed and cover plates being interchangeable with all other MS series for many possible combinations that suit your playing style The curved cover plates ensure a good handling Reliable performance under all climate conditions thanks to resilient plastic comb Torx screws to ensure stability and ease of maintenance Practical and modern plastic case
£27.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hohner Big River Harp Harmonica - B Major (M590126P)
£27.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner Big River Harp Harmonica - Bb Major (M590116P)
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery