Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SXUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

HOI6A8PT1SXUK Class 6 60cm Built-In Single Pyrolytic ActiveMultiflow Oven

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£529.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SXUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£529.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HOI6A8PT1SXUK Built In Single Fan Oven

1-3 Days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SXUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel

In stock
£549.00
Delivery from £14.95

HOTPOINT Class 6 ActiveMultiflow HOI6A8PT1SXUK Plug-in Electric Pyrolytic Steam Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00
Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SXUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This Hotpoint multifunctional electric oven's got it all - including 60 automatic My Menu functions. That means you won't have to do any working out, just pick the setting for tonight's dinner and it'll sort itself out. And if you accidentally knock the door when you're getting all the trays out, it won't slam. The soft closing door glides smoothly shut instead. Phew. But it doesn't end there. This model can even clean itself with the Pyrolytic function. It'll burn off any spatters or grease, leaving you with the tiny task of giving it a quick wipe down to get it sparkling. The dreaded oven clean's a cinch.
£529.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)