Hoka Arahi 8 Mens | Black / Black - Black / 8.5 / Standard

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

HOKA® Arahi 8 Running Shoes for Men (EU 42⅔) - Black, Optimal Support and Comfort for Pronation Control

4-6 business days
£98.00
Delivery from £6.90

HOKA - Arahi 8 - Running shoes size 8,5 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.16
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Arahi 8 Sneaker, Black/Black, 8.5 UK

In stock
£127.13
Delivery from £9.82

HOKA Men's Arahi 8 Sneaker, Black/Black, 8.5 UK

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery
Hoka Arahi 8 Mens | Black / Black - Black / 8.5 / Standard

Cheapest offer

Hoka Arahi 8 Running Shoes The Arahi 8 maintains a secure ride while using softer materials than its predecessor to deliver a streamlined stability shoe with unprecedented cushioning. Double Jacquard Mesh Upper - Breathable and sleek. Padded Tongue and Collar - Feel plush against the foot. Traditional Lacing System - Locks in the midfoot. Reflective Details - Ensure visibility in low light. Built on a New Last - For a more streamlined silhouette. Dual Density Compression-Moulded EVA Midsole - Soft responsive cushioning. H-Frame System - Stabilises overpronation whilst maintaining a smooth gait cycle. Super Abrasion Rubber - For durable grip and traction. Podular Outsole - For low weight with great grip. Drop - 8mm. Weight - 276g. Double Jacquard Mesh Upper Swathes your foot in breathable comfort thanks to this upper. It is sleek and well ventilated, allowing built-up heat and vapour to escape whilst fresh air flows in for comfort. The padded tongue and collar provide plushness, and the
£82.99
2-5 working days
alexandrasports.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hoka Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame
£97.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Arahi 8 Running Shoes Yellow EU 44 2/3 Men
£97.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Arahi 8 Running Shoes Yellow EU 42 Men
£97.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Arahi 8 W - Women - - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Men's Arahi 8 Road Running Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Neon Flame, Size 9
£97.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99