Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 Size: 4 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£69.95
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 4Y

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Clifton 10 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Black - 38 EU - Kids 38 EU

1-5 Business Days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.45

HOKA Clifton 10 Junior - Black 4

1 to 3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 Size: 4 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 in this Black with White colourway. Designed for future flyers, the Clifton 10 delivers the same cushy comfort and cutting-edge performance as our adult style in a slightly smaller package. Updated with a breathable jacquard upper for enhanced airflow, we’ve cued up a hyper cushy midsole, rugged rubber outsole, and hardwearing toe cap to keep up with up-and-coming athletes. Offered in a spectrum of endorphin-chasing hues, the Clifton 10 has been finished with reflective hits to help kids shine bright. Vegan Molded, removable sockliner 360-degrees of reflectivity
£69.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hoka Unisex Children's Rincon 4 (Big Kid), Jadeite/Alpine Blue, 5.5 Big Kid
£97.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.09
Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 Size: 3 UK, Colour: Black
£69.95
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 Size: 5 1/2 UK, Colour: Black
£69.95
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 Size: 4 UK, Colour: Black
£69.95
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 1K
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99