HOKA® Bondi 9 Men's Black Running Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Long Distances

Hoka Men's Running Shoes Bondi 9 Regular width Black/Grey Size 8

HOKA® Bondi 9 Men's Black Running Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Long Distances

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£128.99
Delivery from £6.90

Shoes Hoka Bondi 9 Size 8 Uk Code 1162011-BBLC -9M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.04
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 8

In stock
£150.43
Delivery from £17.22

Bondi 9 - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Black - 8 UK - Sport 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£157.50
Delivery from £5.45

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 8

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 8

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Men's M Bondi 9 Sneaker Black/Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 8

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£185.71
Delivery from £4.95
HOKA® Bondi 9 Men's Black Running Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Long Distances

Cheapest offer

The new Hoka Bondi 9 is here to set new Standards for Comfort and Performance. With Updates that take this Iconic model to the next level, it is a shoe that Combines Maximum Cushioning with Excellent Energy Return, so you can run Longer and Better. Bondi 9 is Equipped with the Innovative Supercritical EVA, Providing an even Lighter, more Responsive, and Comfortable Running Experience. The Material Ensures a soft Landing Without Compromising the Necessary Stability. With a heel drop of 5 mm, Bondi 9 Delivers a Natural and Smooth Transition from heel to toe. This Balance makes the shoe ideal for both long Distances and Everyday runs, where Comfort is Paramount. The Updated upper Ensures a Better fit with Optimal Breathability and Support, Keeping your feet Comfortable even During Intense Training Sessions.
£128.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka - Men's trail Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX - Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX M Truffle Salt/Cement for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 9 Shoes Black Size Black
£89.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95