HOKA® Bondi 9 Men's Black Running Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Long Distances

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£125.99
Delivery from £6.90

Shoes Hoka Bondi 9 Size 7.5 Uk Code 1162011-BBLC -9M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.04
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 7.5

In stock
£147.34
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 7.5

In stock
£152.49
Delivery from £8.00

Bondi 9 - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Black - 7 1/3 UK - Sport 7 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£157.00
Delivery from £5.45

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 7.5

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 7.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Men's M Bondi 9 Sneaker Black/Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HOKA® Bondi 9 Men's Black Running Shoes - Ultimate Comfort for Long Distances

Cheapest offer

The new Hoka Bondi 9 is here to set new Standards for Comfort and Performance. With Updates that take this Iconic model to the next level, it is a shoe that Combines Maximum Cushioning with Excellent Energy Return, so you can run Longer and Better. Bondi 9 is Equipped with the Innovative Supercritical EVA, Providing an even Lighter, more Responsive, and Comfortable Running Experience. The Material Ensures a soft Landing Without Compromising the Necessary Stability. With a heel drop of 5 mm, Bondi 9 Delivers a Natural and Smooth Transition from heel to toe. This Balance makes the shoe ideal for both long Distances and Everyday runs, where Comfort is Paramount. The Updated upper Ensures a Better fit with Optimal Breathability and Support, Keeping your feet Comfortable even During Intense Training Sessions.
£125.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA® Bondi 9 Women's Running Shoes in Vanilla/Birch - Ultimate Comfort for Long Runs
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Lt Green Size Lt Green
£126.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 4- model 2026 4
£124.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery