HOKA Bondi 9 44⅔ Beige Men

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes UK10

HOKA Bondi 9 44⅔ Beige Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£120.00
Delivery from £6.90

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes UK10

2-3 Working Days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes Beige EU 44 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes beige yellow - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£138.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Mens Bondi 9, Grout/Neon Yuzu, 10.5

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Grout/Neon Yuzu, Size 10

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Grout Neon Yuzu UK 7-12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Bondi 9 - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - White - 9 1/2 UK - Sport 9 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£162.50
Delivery from £5.45

Hoka Mens Bondi 9, Grout/Neon Yuzu, 10.5

In stock
£203.59
Delivery from £18.35
HOKA Bondi 9 44⅔ Beige Men

Cheapest offer

The new Hoka Bondi 9 is here to set new Standards for Comfort and Performance. With Updates that take this Iconic model to the next level, it is a shoe that Combines Maximum Cushioning with Excellent Energy Return, so you can run Longer and Better. Bondi 9 is Equipped with the Innovative Supercritical EVA, Providing an even Lighter, more Responsive, and Comfortable Running Experience. The Material Ensures a soft Landing Without Compromising the Necessary Stability. With a heel drop of 5 mm, Bondi 9 Delivers a Natural and Smooth Transition from heel to toe. This Balance makes the shoe ideal for both long Distances and Everyday runs, where Comfort is Paramount. The Updated upper Ensures a Better fit with Optimal Breathability and Support, Keeping your feet Comfortable even During Intense Training Sessions.
£120.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Lt Green Size Lt Green
£126.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 4- model 2026 4
£124.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hoka Mens Bondi 9 Shoes Lt Green Size Lt Green
£126.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery