HOKA Bondi 9 shoes intense black - 44(2/3)

Used Offers from

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes intense black - 44(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£136.88
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 10

In stock
£150.16
Delivery from £18.06

Bondi 9 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Black - 10 1/2 UK - Sport 10 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£150.48
Delivery from £5.45

Bondi 9 - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Black - 9 1/2 UK - Sport 9 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£158.40
Delivery from £5.45

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Trainers Black UK 10

2-3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 10

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes UK10

2-3 Working Days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 10

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA ONE ONE 1162014-CYWH Bondi 9 Wide Women Cosmic Grey/White UK 6
£272.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.89
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Black / White - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£144.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker
£157.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Bondi 9 shoes intense black - 44(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Bondi 9 shoes are not only one of the most efficient shoes from the HOKA brand, but they also offer maximum cushioning for your daily workouts. This model has been completely revamped with updates such as increased height and a new premium foam midsole to achieve that smooth yet resilient stride characteristic of the Bondi. This cult model with ultra-cushioning now also features a 3D moulded collar, as well as a structured knit upper with zonal breathability, finished with Durabrasion Rubber to combat wear in key areas.Features:Foam midsoleUltra-cushioning3D moulded collarBreathable knit upperDurabrasion Rubber to combat wear
£136.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk