HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 6 - Regular, multi

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes Pink Women - 37(1/3)

Used Offers from

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 6 - Regular, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.16
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes Pink EU 37 1/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes Pink Women - 37(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£147.27
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka W Bondi 9 Trainers Cranberry UK 4.5

2-3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Lingonberry/Cranberry, Size 4.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK4.5

2-3 Working Days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK4.5

2-3 Working Days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Mens Bondi 9, Grout/Neon Yuzu, 9.5
£117.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE 1162014-CYWH Bondi 9 Wide Women Cosmic Grey/White UK 6
£272.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.89
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Black / White - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 6 - Regular, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 42 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo patch|Extras: reflective details|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 5
£131.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk