Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK5

Used Offers from

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£128.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.36
Free Delivery

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes lilac women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£146.41
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Berry Jam/Berry Patch, Size 5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Mens Bondi 9, Grout/Neon Yuzu, 9.5
£117.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE 1162014-CYWH Bondi 9 Wide Women Cosmic Grey/White UK 6
£272.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.89
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Black / White - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK5

Cheapest offer

The ultra-cushioned game changer.. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi takes a bold step forward this season, reworked with softer, lighter foams and a brand-new extended heel geometry. Taking on a billowed effect, the rear crash pad affords an incredibly soft and balanced ride from heel strike to forefoot transition.. Amplifying core performance features, the Bondi 9 is upgraded with an extended heel, brand-new foam, and pillowed tongue.. The perfect blend of soft and bouncy, the Bondi 9’s superior cushioning provides a distinctly different ride.. Best For:. Road Running. Walking. Features:. Engineered mesh. Partially gusseted tongue. Recycled content lining mesh. Ortholite® Hybrid (recycled) sockliner. All-new lightweight, resilient foam for the improved underfoot experience. Heel pull tab. Durabrasion rubber outsole. Zonal rubber placement for weight savings. Vegan. Tech Specs. The Details:. Weight: 252.00 g. Heel-To-Toe Drop: 4.00 mm. Stability: Neutra
£128.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com