Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK7

Used Offers from

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK7

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£128.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 8,5 - Regular, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.36
Free Delivery

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes lilac women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£146.41
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Berry Jam/Berry Patch, Size 7

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Mens Bondi 9, Grout/Neon Yuzu, 9.5
£117.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE 1162014-CYWH Bondi 9 Wide Women Cosmic Grey/White UK 6
£272.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.89
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Black / White - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK7

Cheapest offer

The ultra-cushioned game changer.. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi takes a bold step forward this season, reworked with softer, lighter foams and a brand-new extended heel geometry. Taking on a billowed effect, the rear crash pad affords an incredibly soft and balanced ride from heel strike to forefoot transition.. Amplifying core performance features, the Bondi 9 is upgraded with an extended heel, brand-new foam, and pillowed tongue.. The perfect blend of soft and bouncy, the Bondi 9’s superior cushioning provides a distinctly different ride.. Best For:. Road Running. Walking. Features:. Engineered mesh. Partially gusseted tongue. Recycled content lining mesh. Ortholite® Hybrid (recycled) sockliner. All-new lightweight, resilient foam for the improved underfoot experience. Heel pull tab. Durabrasion rubber outsole. Zonal rubber placement for weight savings. Vegan. Tech Specs. The Details:. Weight: 252.00 g. Heel-To-Toe Drop: 4.00 mm. Stability: Neutra
£128.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.