HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, black

HOKA Challenger 8 GTX 40 Black Women

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£119.96
Free Delivery

HOKA Challenger 8 GTX 40 Black Women

4-6 business days
£119.99
Delivery from £6.90

Hoka 1171959 W Challenger 8 GTX Colour: Black/Carbon Black, Size: 6.5

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Trail Shoes - Black/Carbon Black - Size: UK 6.5

2 - 4 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Carbon Black, Size 6.5

2 -3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, black

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 4 mm|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 39 mm|Drop: 7 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 7
£119.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 shoes light blue Women - 38
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Shoes Dark Red Size Dark Red
£114.95
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, black
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99