HOKA Challenger 8 GTX 40⅔ Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£119.99
Delivery from £6.90

Hoka 1171959 W Challenger 8 GTX Colour: Black/Carbon Black, Size: 7

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Trail Shoes - Black/Carbon Black - Size: UK 7

2 - 4 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Carbon Black, Size 7

2 -3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GTX 40⅔ Black Women

Cheapest offer

Hoka Challenger 8 GTX is a Versatile and Comfortable trail Running shoe, Designed for those who want to run on both wet and Technical Terrain Without Compromising on Comfort and Stability. This model Builds on Hoka's Well-known Cushioned Ride Feeling and Combines it with a Gore-tex Membrane, so you can keep your feet dry when the Weather is Challenging. The upper is made with a Gore-tex Membrane, which is Waterproof while Allowing Moisture to Escape. This means you can Venture out into rain, mud, and wet grass Without your feet Getting Soaked, while the Ventilation still Supports Comfort. The mesh Material under the Membrane is Simultaneously Lightweight and Durable, Making the shoe Suitable for many Kilometers in Terrain. The Midsole is built with Hoka's Characteristic Profly™ foam, which Provides a soft, yet Responsive Cushioning.
£119.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 shoes light blue Women - 38
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Shoes Dark Red Size Dark Red
£114.95
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, black
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99