Hoka - Women's GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX W Black/Carbon Black for Women - Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US

Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes UK5

Used Offers from

Hoka - Women's GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX W Black/Carbon Black for Women - Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Hoka 1171959 W Challenger 8 GTX Colour: Black/Carbon Black, Size: 5

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Trail Shoes - Black/Carbon Black - Size: UK 5

2 - 4 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Carbon Black, Size 5

2 -3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 - Men - Orange / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Sneaker (Asphalt Grey / Varsity Yellow - 8) - Size 8 - Men's
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka - Women's GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX W Black/Carbon Black for Women - Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US

Cheapest offer

Please note: This product has a SPECIFIC SIZEsystem. Please refer to this size guide to find the size that suits you best.The Challenger 8 GTX W Black/Carbon Black is a women's trail running shoe by Hoka.It stands out for its classic lacing system, which provides a secure fit that is adjustable to suit your needs. GORE-TEX® INVISIBLE FITThanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane, this shoe will protect you from the elements whilst wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its durable EVA foam midsole provides excellent cushioning and effective shock absorption, whilst the durable rubber outsole ensures good durability and reliable grip on a variety of terrains. With 4 mm lugs, it ensures optimum traction on technical paths.The recycled plastic mesh upper combines lightness with environmental friendliness, offering good breathability whilst helping to reduce the environmental impact. Reflective elements provide reinforcement for your visibility so you can run safely.With a 39 mm
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk