HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 3,5 - Regular, grey

HOKA Challenger 8 shoes light blue Women - 36

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 3,5 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£103.96
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Road Running Shoes in Ambient Blue/Blueberry, Size 3.5

2 -3 days
£103.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hoka Challenger 8 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3 Woman

8 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 3,5 - Regular, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: asphalt|Cleat Depth: 4 mm|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 39 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£103.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 shoes light blue Women - 38
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Shoes Dark Red Size Dark Red
£114.95
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, black
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99