Hoka Cielo X1 3.0 Shoe Green White SS26 Unisex, Size EU 38 2/3

HOKA Cielo X1 3.0 shoes Green Orange Black - 39(1/3)

Hoka Cielo X1 3.0 Shoe Green White SS26 Unisex, Size EU 38 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£187.15
Delivery from £9.54

Running shoes Hoka Cielo X1 3.0 38 2/3

4 days
£198.73
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Cielo X1 3.0 shoes Green Orange Black - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£223.92
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Cielo X1 3.0 Race Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Thyme, Size 5.5

2 -3 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Frost/Lava, Size 8.5
£201.66
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Unisex Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes Bright Blue
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes in Frost/Lava, Size 7
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Frost/Black, Size 8
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Cielo X1 2.0 Sneaker, 7 UK
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka Cielo X1 3.0 Shoe Green White SS26 Unisex, Size EU 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Hoka Cielo X1 3.0: Pure propulsion to fly in competition The Hoka Cielo X1 3.0 are the lightest shoes to date from the brand, specifically designed for competition. They feature a propulsive carbon fiber plate and an ultra-soft PEBA foam that delivers a reactive, agile and explosive ride to maximize your speed on road. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Competition Weight: 213g Drop: 7mm Stack heights: 38/31mm Plate: Carbon fiber, propulsive plate Cushioning: PEBA foam
£187.15
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en