HOKA Clifton 10 36 Black Junior

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, grey

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Foggy Grey/Black, Size 2.5Y

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Clifton 10 36 Black Junior

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Clifton 10 36 Black Junior

Cheapest offer

Hoka Clifton 10 Big Kids is Designed for young Runners who want the same Comfort and Performance as Adults, just in a Lighter and Slightly Smaller Version. With a soft Midsole and Hoka's Well-known Metarocker Technology, Children get a Natural and Smooth Transition from heel to toe, Making Running and play even more fun. The Breathable Jacquard-mesh upper Ensures Freshness all day, while a Reinforced toe and heel cap in TPU Provides extra Durability. The Durable Durabrasion Rubber Outsole Provides good grip on Various Surfaces. Clifton 10 Big Kids is a great Choice for Active Children and Youths who love Running and Activity.
£70.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 9 - Running shoes size 4, blue
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 32.5 UK 13
£59.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 35 UK 2
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 29 UK 10.5
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 1K
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery