HOKA Clifton 10 Shoes Black White Women - 36(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shoes Hoka Clifton 10 Size 4 Uk Code 1162031-BWHT -9W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.56
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162031-BWHT Clifton 10 Women Black/White UK 4.5

In stock
£138.41
Delivery from £13.20

Hoka Clifton 10 Trainers Black White UK 4

2-3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162031-BWHT Clifton 10 Women Black/White UK 4.5

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 4

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Clifton 10 Shoes Black White Women - 36(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Clifton 10 shoes are Women's running shoes that combine lightness and cushioning to offer a comfortable and efficient running experience. In their tenth edition, they feature significant improvements in design and materials:They incorporate a thicker CMEVA foam midsole, increasing the heel height by 3 mm for greater impact absorption. The jacquard knit upper provides breathability and support, while the gusseted tongue and laces made from recycled materials enhance fit and sustainability. They offer a smooth heel-to-toe transition, facilitating a more natural and efficient stride. The midsole design and Active Foot Frame technology provide moderate stability without compromising flexibility, suitable for runners with a neutral gait. The Durabrasion rubber sole ensures traction and wear resistance on various surfaces. With a 3 mm increase in heel-to-toe drop, it offers a more natural and comfortable running position.
£133.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk