Hoka Clifton 10 Women's Shoes Grey Green SS26, Size EU 38

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light blue Women - 37(1/3)

Used Offers from

Hoka Clifton 10 Women's Shoes Grey Green SS26, Size EU 38

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£114.55
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light blue Women - 37(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.81
Delivery from £4.99

Clifton 10 - female - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Green - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.50
Delivery from £5.45

Hoka Clifton 10 Trainers Sea Glass Neon UK 4.5

2-3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Sea Glass/Neon Flame, Size 4.5

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Blue / White - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£152.13
Delivery from £19.90

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.89
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£58.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Clifton 10 Women's Shoes Grey Green SS26, Size EU 38

Cheapest offer

Hoka Clifton 10 Women: lightness and comfort in every stride The Hoka Clifton 10 Women are designed for runners seeking a lightweight, cushioned shoe for daily training or long walks. With a smooth ride, breathable upper and optimized structure, they offer performance and comfort in equal measure. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 227 g Drop: 8 mm Cushioning: CMEVA (plush cushioning)
£114.55
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.