HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light blue Women - 40(2/3)

Used Offers from

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light blue Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Blue / White - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£152.13
Delivery from £19.90

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.89
Delivery from £4.95

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£205.39
Delivery from £15.32

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£58.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light blue Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Clifton 10 shoes are Women's running shoes that combine lightness and cushioning to offer a comfortable and efficient running experience. In their tenth edition, they feature significant improvements in design and materials:They incorporate a thicker CMEVA foam midsole, increasing the heel height by 3 mm for greater impact absorption. The jacquard knit upper provides breathability and support, while the gusseted tongue and laces made from recycled materials enhance fit and sustainability. They offer a smooth heel-to-toe transition, facilitating a more natural and efficient stride. The midsole design and Active Foot Frame technology provide moderate stability without compromising flexibility, suitable for runners with a neutral gait. The Durabrasion rubber sole ensures traction and wear resistance on various surfaces. With a 3 mm increase in heel-to-toe drop, it offers a more natural and comfortable running position.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk