HOKA - Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 7,5 - Regular, multi

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes yellow - 41(1/3)

HOKA - Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 7,5 - Regular, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes yellow - 41(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Clifton 10 Yellow Gold/Tidal Wave UK 7-12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Yellow Gold/Tidal Wave, Size 7.5

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Clifton 10 - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Yellow - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 7,5 - Regular, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: CMEVA|Footbed: EVA|Stack height (heel): 42 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo patch|Extras: reflective details|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£111.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk