HOKA Crew Run white black grey socks 3-Pack - S

Hoka Crew Run Socks (3 Pack) - AW24

HOKA Crew Run white black grey socks 3-Pack - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.88
Delivery from £8.99

HOKA Crew Run Sock 3-Pack in White/Black/Grey, Size Small

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Crew Run white black grey socks 3-Pack - S

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Crew Run Socks (3-Pack) are a set of three pairs designed to provide comfort and performance for running.These socks are made from a blend of materials including nylon, COOLMAX® polyester, cotton, and elastane, ensuring excellent breathability and an anatomical fit. Their design features arch support for enhanced stability and a seamless toe construction to prevent chafing during extended use.Additionally, they include reflective details to improve visibility in low-light conditions and a motivational "Time to fly" message on the inner cuff. They are ideal for runners seeking a technical and durable sock to accompany their training sessions and competitions.
£33.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOKA Crew Run Sock 3-Pack in Black/Black/Black, Size Medium
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Hoka Socks Pack of Three Black White, Size S
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA - Crew Run Sock 3-Pack - Running socks size L, white
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA - Crew Run Sock 3-Pack - Running socks size XL, black
£34.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA® Crew Run Socks 3-Pack - Essential White Running Socks for Comfort and Performance
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90