Hoka Essential Tee Womens | Black - Black / L

Hoka Essential Women's Running T-Shirt - AW24

Used Offers from

Hoka Essential Tee Womens | Black - Black / L

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£33.75
Delivery from £3.95

Hoka Essential Women's Running T-Shirt - AW24

2 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Women's Hoka Essential T-Shirt in Black, Size Large

2 -3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka - Trail running t-shirt - Hoka Essential Tee W Black for Women - Size M Black
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Essential Women's Running T-Shirt - AW24
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Essential Women's Running T-Shirt - AW24
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's HOKA Essential LS T-Shirt in Eggnog, Size XS
£55.00
Go to shop
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Essential Women's Running T-Shirt - AW24
£44.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Essential Tee Womens | Black - Black / L

Cheapest offer

Anything but basic, the Essential Short Sleeve Tee combines Lyocell and poly jersey to deliver a super soft, insanely stretchy feel. Designed to feel like your favourite worn-in tee, this slim-fit staple toes the line between performance and downtime, engineered with DriRelease® technology for ultimate moisture-wicking magic. Features: Lyocell / poly jersey with spandex body fabric DriRelease® technology for superior moisture management Signature articulated gusset for maximum mobility Elastic back neck tape Active seams Reflective HOKA woven label at hem Bird logo heat transfer at back yoke 84% Polyester / 11% Viscose / 5% Elastane
£33.75
2-5 working days
alexandrasports.com (UK)