Hoka - Road running shoes - Gaviota 5 M Birch/Foggy Night for Men - Size 9 US - Beige Beige 9 US

Hoka Gaviota 5 Running Shoes Beige EU 42 2/3 Men

Hoka - Road running shoes - Gaviota 5 M Birch/Foggy Night for Men - Size 9 US - Beige Beige 9 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hoka Gaviota 5 Running Shoes Beige EU 42 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Mens Gaviota 5, Birch/Foggy Night, 9

In stock
£160.40
Delivery from £16.84

Similar products

Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£149.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's Gaviota 5 in Rose Latte/Rose Cream by Hoka, Rose Latte/Rose Cream, 4 UK
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Running Shoes - Gaviota 5 M Birch/Foggy Night for Men - Size 8 US - Beige Beige 8 US
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Gaviota 5 Road Running Shoes in Downpour/Thunder Cloud, Size 9
£104.99
Compare 5 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka - Road running shoes - Gaviota 5 M Birch/Foggy Night for Men - Size 9 US - Beige Beige 9 US

Cheapest offer

The Gaviota 5 Birch/Foggy Night is a men's running shoe from the brand Hoka.Stable and incredibly comfortable, this shoe features a more stable and H-Frame ergonomic design. Now made from a high-performance, Jacquard highly breathable mesh, it feels as though you're wearing nothing at all, whilst also providing excellent, secure support.Its internal flexible EVA sole is both lightweight and durable, offering optimal cushioning for smooth, daily strides. It MetaRocker™ gives your race an extra boost, making your training sessions less tiring.Designed with an ever-greater focus on environmental responsibility, using recycled materials, the Gaviota is aimed at runners seeking comfort and security.
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk