Hoka Glide Tech Black Sweatshirt, Size XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£53.44
Delivery from £9.54

Hoka - Half-zip trail running T-shirt - M Glidetech Quarter Zip Black for Men - Size XL Black XL

under 2 day(s)
£67.90
Delivery from £11.99

Long-sleeved training top Hoka Glidetech XL

4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA - Glidetech Quarter Zip - Running shirt size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.36
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Men's GlideTech Quarter Zip in Black, Size XL

2 -3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA - Women's Glidetech Quarter Zip - Running shirt size L, red
£59.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA - Glidetech Quarter Zip - Running shirt size XL, orange
£59.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Glide Tech White Grey Women's Sweatshirt, Size M
£59.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA - Women's Glidetech Quarter Zip - Running shirt size XS, red
£59.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Glide Tech Black Sweatshirt, Size XL

Cheapest offer

GlideTech Quarter Zip Men: Thermal protection for your training The Hoka GlideTech Quarter Zip sweatshirt for men has been designed to offer warmth in cold runs and outdoor training sessions at any time of the year. Lightweight, breathable, and functional, it adapts to any terrain and activity pace. Material: 92% nylon and 8% lycra Fabric technology: Hei-Q Mint Anti Odor™, Creora Aqua-X™ fibers Breathability: Micro-mesh fabric with quarter zipper Adjustment details: Chest pocket, thumbhole, watch window Additional technology: Quick-drying, moisture-wicking material
£53.44
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en