Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Anacapa 2 Low GTX M Satellite Grey/Black for Men - Size 8,5 US Grey 8.5 US

Hoka - GORE-TEX Day hiking boots - Anacapa 2 Low GTX M Satellite Grey/Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 8,5 US Grey 8.5 US

Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Anacapa 2 Low GTX M Satellite Grey/Black for Men - Size 8,5 US Grey 8.5 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Anacapa 2 Low GORE-TEX shoes dark grey - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£130.53
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hoka Trail Code GORE-TEX Walking Boots
£99.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Women's Anacapa 2 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Mountain Fog/Droplet, Size 5
£117.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport Gore-tex W - Women - Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£122.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Anacapa 2 Low GTX M Satellite Grey/Black for Men - Size 8,5 US Grey 8.5 US

Cheapest offer

TheSatellite Grey/Black Anacapa 2 Low GTX is a hiking day boot for men from the brand Hoka.Designed to be lighter than its predecessors and more environmentally friendly, it features an ultra-breathable mesh upper made from recycled Polyester. Breathability is at its peak. The technology Hubble incorporated into the heel provides unparalleled comfort with a particularly smooth stride, optimized transitions from heel to toe for effortless walking. This version features a membrane GORE-TEX Invisible Fit that provides support, comfort and waterproofing in all weather conditions.This model features an external sole Vibram MegaGrip for excellent adhesion/grip on a variety of terrains, as well as an EVAfoam midsole. It is made from 30% sugar cane for cushioning and balanced stride.Combining lightness, ventilation and eco-design, this pair is perfect for dynamic, daily hikes!
£111.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk