Women's hiking shoes Hoka Transport GTX 38

Hoka - GORE-TEX versatile shoes - Transport GTX W Druzy/Birch for Women - Size 6,5 US - Grey Grey 6.5 US

Women's hiking shoes Hoka Transport GTX 38

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£130.57
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Transport GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Women's Anacapa 2 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Mountain Fog/Droplet, Size 5
£117.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Trail Code GORE-TEX Walking Boots
£99.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Women's Anacapa 2 Low GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Tranquil Blue/Lilac Cream, Size 5
£138.31
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Hoka Transport GTX 38

Cheapest offer

The RundownA weatherproof stride for all your daily activities.At the crossroads of lifestyle and performance, this model designed for daily commutes takes an eco-friendly approach in many ways, from the outsole to the upper and the midsole. Made for urban souls, the Transport GTX features a midsole made from EVA composed of 35% sugarcane, a Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole containing 30% recycled devulcanized rubber, and GORE-TEX Invisible Fit to optimize moisture management. It also offers quick lacing and 360-degree reflective details.
£130.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk