Hoka - Hiking shoes - Kaha 3 GTX W Rouge/Rose Latte for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK - Red Red 5 UK

HOKA - Women's Kaha 3 GTX - Walking boots size 5, red

Hoka - Hiking shoes - Kaha 3 GTX W Rouge/Rose Latte for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK - Red Red 5 UK

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£138.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Kaha 3 GTX 38 Red Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Women's Kaha 3 GTX - Walking boots size 5, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£140.56
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Kaha 3 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Rouge/Rose Latte, Size 5

2 -3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE W Kaha 3 Gore-tex - Women - Pink - size 5- model 2026 5

4-5 working days
£201.00
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka - Hiking shoes - Kaha 3 GTX W Rouge/Rose Latte for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK - Red Red 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Kaha 3 GTX Rouge/Rose Latte is a women's hiking and trekking boot from the brand Hoka.Renowned for its excellent balance of weight and cushioning, it will see you through your entire journey, offering comfort, support and lightness. Its heel Hubble™ , with its unique design SwallowTail™ , allows for smooth, effortless transitions whilst minimising the impact on your body, making life easier for you during quick ascents or descents over a day or more.As part of a more environmentally responsibleapproach, the mesh used is made from recycled materials and the laces are made from recycled Polyester.It features a membrane GORE-TEX Invisible Fit that provides optimal breathability whilst remaining waterproof, and its Nubuck leather ensures durability and softness.Finally, the foam EVA midsole provides a soft, comfortable feel against the foot, whilst the exterior flange Vibram Megagrip™ offers incredible adhesion/grip with 5mm multi-directional lugs to cope with even the slipperiest
£138.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hoka ONE ONE Women's M KAHA 2 Frost MOC GTX Sneaker, Black/Black, 10.5 UK
£101.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Kaha 3 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£173.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Kaha 2 Low GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Kaha 2 Low GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Kaha 2 Low GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99